List of unclaimed areas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|West [[Enkavak]] Wilderness | |West [[Enkavak]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Þunan Qumreá]] Wilderness | |||
|Map error- does not exist. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[ | |South [[Nāroňpār]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |West [[Lavvakcesaa]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |North [[Xtrakva]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 15 November 2025

The following is a list of areas that are not officially claimed by any country or other entity. The September 2025 revision is outdated.
| # | Name | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | North Wilderness | Very large. |
| 2 | South Wilderness | Very large. |
| 3 | Mesa Temple Wilderness | Contains the Mesa Temple built by Benny. |
| 4 | Bad Desert Wilderness | Desert named "Bad Desert" for this map, after the presence of Bad to the Land and and the Mesa Temple (though this wilderness is not adjacent to either). |
| 5 | North Arktsev Wilderness | |
| 6 | South Enkavak Wilderness | |
| 7 | West Enkavak Wilderness | |
| Þunan Qumreá Wilderness | Map error- does not exist. | |
| 8 | South Nāroňpār Wilderness | |
| 9 | West Lavvakcesaa Wilderness | |
| 10 | North Xtrakva Wilderness | |
| 11 | West Chaos Wilderness | |
| 12 | East Chaos Wilderness | |
| 13 | Evil Wilderness 1 | Named after being the largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 14 | Evil Wilderness 2 | Named after being the second largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 15 | Evil Wilderness 3 | Named after being the third largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 16 | Evil Wilderness 4 | Named after being the fourth largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 17 | Evil Wilderness 5 | Named after being the fifth largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |