Tour de Nguh: Difference between revisions
Pikkuhiljaa (talk | contribs) m more checkpoints |
|||
| (29 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Tour-de-nguh-map.png|thumb|Map of Tour de Nguh checkpoints, with a suggested route. Overland trips are indicated by dashed lines.]] | |||
The '''Tour de Nguh''' is a sea-based route throughout the entirety of [[Nguhcraft]] set up by [[Fin]]. It has 77 checkpoints. They are marked with a sign on a post made of an end rod and a cherry fence, often on a cobbled deepslate platform. The current map is not only buried and not available to the wiki currently, but is outdated, as is the list of checkpoints. Only around 5 checkpoints have the lecterns with logbooks. | The '''Tour de Nguh''' is a sea-based route throughout the entirety of [[Nguhcraft]] set up by [[Fin]]. It has 77 checkpoints. They are marked with a sign on a post made of an end rod and a cherry fence, often on a cobbled deepslate platform. The current map is not only buried and not available to the wiki currently, but is outdated, as is the list of checkpoints. Only around 5 checkpoints have the lecterns with logbooks. | ||
| Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
- Fin <ref>not completed in order or consecutively</ref> | - Fin <ref>not completed in order or consecutively</ref> | ||
- [[Martinawa]]<ref>first person to do it in order</ref> | - [[Martinawa]] 13/03/2025 <ref>first person to do it in order</ref> | ||
=== | - [[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Hilja]] 20/06/2025 | ||
- [[Astaryuu]] | |||
- [[JJ]] 14/10/2025 | |||
- [[apollyon]] 04/01/2026 | |||
- [[Lambda|λambda]] 05/01/2026 | |||
===Partial completion=== | |||
- [[Astaryuu]], gave up 17/11/2025 | |||
== Speedrun Rules and Categories == | |||
=== General Rules === | |||
Timing starts when leaving the Tour de Nguh starting island and ends after clearing the spawn checkpoint and placing a sign with victory text. | |||
You must clear every checkpoint, and in the order listed below. | |||
To clear a checkpoint, you must: | |||
* Stand on top of the platform or area where the lectern is placed | |||
* Sign your name and date on the lectern | |||
If a checkpoint has no lectern, stepping on the platform with the sign suffices. | |||
If a checkpoint has no platform, going within a 10 block radius of the coordinate listed below suffices. | |||
In case you need to use /warp, /home bed, any nether portal or any rail system, you must set your home before doing so and return by using /home afterwards. Timing will not stop. Attempting to clear checkpoints before using /home to return will disqualify the run. Additionally, setting /home in strategic places to skip areas will disqualify the run. | |||
Using explosives (including withers) will disqualify the run. Accidentally exploding creepers is not included in this. | |||
Timing does not stop if you pause or leave the game. Exceptions may be made in cases of divine intervention or irl stuff. Sleeping, taking baths, eating or drinking water is not included under irl stuff. | |||
If you die and have a minimap mod (eg. Xaero's Minimap and World Map) that saves your location, you must return to the coordinate you died at. You may use banned methods for this, but not explosives. | |||
If you die and don't have a minimap mod, follow the same steps as in the previous paragraph but instead to return to the last cleared checkpoint. | |||
=== Category Rules === | |||
==== Foot% ==== | |||
This category bans the following items or mobs from being used at any point in the run: | |||
* Wind Charges | |||
* Boats | |||
* Tridents | |||
* Rideable animals (killing them is fine) | |||
* Ender Pearls | |||
* Chorus Fruit | |||
* Elytra | |||
==== Boat% ==== | |||
This category uses the same ban list as Foot%, except for allowing wind charges and boats. | |||
==== Ghast% ==== | |||
This category uses the same ban list as Boat%, except for allowing rideable animals. | |||
==== Trident% ==== | |||
This category uses the same ban list as Boat%, except for allowing tridents. | |||
==== Any% ==== | |||
This category allows anything as long as it complies with the General Rules. | |||
== Leaderboards == | |||
NOTE: for times with RTA and IGT, the time that counts for leaderboards is RTA. | |||
=== Any% === | |||
N/A | |||
=== Trident% === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Player | |||
!Start Time | |||
!End Time | |||
!Time | |||
|- | |||
|[[apollyon]] | |||
|After 03/01/2026 5:01PM (UTC-3)<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1457101544150274048</ref> | |||
|Before 04/01/2026 2:11 AM (UTC-3)<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1457239790973092039</ref> | |||
|≈9h10min | |||
|} | |||
=== Ghast% === | |||
N/A | |||
=== Boat% === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Player | |||
!Start Time | |||
!End Time | |||
!Time | |||
|- | |||
|[[JJ]] | |||
|10/10/2025 3:52 PM (UTC-5)<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1426296342132818013</ref> | |||
|14/10/2025 8:48 PM (UTC-5)<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1427820395846828094</ref> | |||
|RTA: ≈4d4h56min, IGT: ≈10h45min<ref>A break was taken within these four days due to interngational conflicts. As such, calculations may be inaccurate.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hilja]] | |||
|TIME THIS LATER | |||
|TIME THIS LATER | |||
|4 days (NOT ACCURATE ENOUGH) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Martinawa]] | |||
|TIME THIS LATER | |||
|TIME THIS LATER | |||
|4 days (NOT ACCURATE ENOUGH) | |||
|} | |||
=== Foot% === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Player | |||
!Start Time | |||
!End Time | |||
!Time | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lambda|λambda]] | |||
|4/1/2026 1:45 PM (UCT-5) | |||
|5/1/2026 1:41 AM (UCT-5) | |||
|≈11h56min | |||
|} | |||
==Known checkpoints== | ==Known checkpoints== | ||
| Line 26: | Line 147: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| -6355X, 6265Z | | -6355X, 6265Z | ||
| North ʡeteria | | North [[ʡeteria]] | ||
| no (nor even a platform) | | no (nor even a platform) | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Line 38: | Line 159: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| -5687X, 4830Z | | -5687X, 4830Z | ||
| East Stejvenni Outpost | | East [[Stej Ven|Stejvenni]] Outpost | ||
| no | | no | ||
| no | | no | ||
| Line 44: | Line 165: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| -3987X, 3907Z | | -3987X, 3907Z | ||
| Renoriba | | [[Renoriba]] | ||
| no | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| -5024X, 2084Z | |||
| Frostanamo Bay | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| -5974X, 1079Z | |||
| Byalya Tepe | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| -6153X, -527Z | |||
| 1989 Era | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| -4759X, 587Z | |||
| [[Anweigh]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| -4921X, -605Z | |||
| [[Ximh Gwynh]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| -5020X, -3061Z | |||
| [[Dave]] | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| -5237X, -4032Z | |||
| [[Zotazil]] | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| -7891X, -7674Z | |||
| [[Guam 3]] Landmass | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| -6542X, -7317Z | |||
| [[Todoian]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| -5111X, -5540Z | |||
| [[Phoeŋix]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| -3268X, -3740Z | |||
| [[Rintìh]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| -2499X, -3189Z | |||
| [[Bòtang]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| -2423X, -4362Z | |||
| [[Pirate Lair]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| -727X, -2572Z | |||
| [[Yija]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 163X, -2020Z | |||
| [[Xêgwar]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| -6X, -1257Z | |||
| [[Imerchal]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 1547X, -1141Z | |||
| [[The Hole|Vee‘s hole]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 1020X, -2511Z | |||
| [[Sajl Sow]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1422X, -1756Z | |||
| [[Nosaterce]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 1911X, -1530Z | |||
| [[Kozdenen]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2789X, -1546Z | |||
| [[Enkavak]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 4432X, -3589Z | |||
| [[Tocoselesi]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 3237X, -5403Z | |||
| [[Gaarlann]] South Entrance | |||
| no (regenerated) | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| -458X, -6633Z | |||
| [[Fikstaap]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1150X, -6271Z | |||
| [[Cenrail|Slab Line]] @ EDF | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 1127X, -7870Z | |||
| [[Grindlesnurt island]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 3567X, -5558Z | |||
| [[Gaarlann]] North Entrance | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 5145X, -5772Z | |||
| [[Saithe's Castle]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 5482X, -3669Z | |||
| [[Martinus' Territories|Martti‘s House]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 7997X, -7998Z | |||
| Northeast Corner | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 7637X, -5027Z | |||
| East Border Archipelago | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 5524X, -1135Z | |||
| [[Martinus' Territories|Martti‘s base]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 6724X, 1779Z | |||
| Dchâyâ Mountain | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 7119X, 3458Z | |||
| [[The Old Citadel|Old Citadel]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 7891X, 5600Z | |||
| [[Vizdanja]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 7823X, 7908Z | |||
| Southeast Corner | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 6992X, 6710Z | |||
| [[Corneria]] Lake | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 4999X, 348Z | |||
| Mesa Strait | |||
| no (platform regenerated) | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 3837X, 894Z | |||
| [[Tsiccengair]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 1619X, 2069Z | |||
| [[Tarpoenstad]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 1104X, 2224Z | |||
| [[Ruôy Rûdak]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 344X, 2628Z | |||
| [[Khaath Tran]] | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| -760X, 2921Z | |||
| [[Kuzhgubsk]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| -45X, 3923Z | |||
| [[Realm of Madness]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| -1480X, 3849Z | |||
| [[Blighted Shrine]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| -1146X, 4632Z | |||
| [[Paul]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 59X, 5794Z | |||
| [[Vaisi]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 815X, 6155Z | |||
| [[Kentówus]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 2180X, 3164Z | |||
| [[Czägrÿxyx]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| 3483X, 3774Z | |||
| [[Capitol|The Old Capitol]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 2649X, 6797Z | |||
| [[Hanebrug]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| -1222X, 7264Z | |||
| [[Seolland]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| -2027X, 4579Z | |||
| [[Idanopolis]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| -1506X, 2748Z | |||
| [[Drebzha]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| -2311X, 2181Z | |||
| [[Scarecrow Harbour]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| -1887X, 1314Z | |||
| [[Flagstaff]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| -1975X, 1748Z | |||
| [[Church of the Allium|Allium]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| -950X, 1120Z | |||
| [[Blythe]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| -823X, 447Z | |||
| [[Pátran Niw]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| -298X, 414Z | |||
| [[Þunan Ŋáce (city)|Þunan Ŋáce]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| 73X, 1008Z | |||
| [[Nāroňpār]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| -499X, 201Z | |||
| [[Mosas]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| -639X, -271Z | |||
| [[Port Marcy]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| -2158X, -537Z | |||
| [[Las Cabanetas]] | |||
| no (platform regenerated) | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| -2756X, 628Z | |||
| [[Ŋájaþáw]] | |||
| no (platform in protected area, signs nearby) | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| -3050X, -1001Z | |||
| [[Spansos Gaming|Spans’ Base]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| -3266X, -2074Z | |||
| [[Ach'k'y]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| -3675X, -1922Z | |||
| [[Maryland]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| -2150X, -1439Z | |||
| [[Mitthumm City]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| -1479X, -2125Z | |||
| [[Juya Gwaña]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| -644X, -947Z | |||
| [[Parkow]] | |||
| yes | |||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 | | 77 | ||
| | | -14X, 46Z | ||
| Spawn | | Spawn | ||
| yes | |||
| no | | no | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:16, 5 January 2026

The Tour de Nguh is a sea-based route throughout the entirety of Nguhcraft set up by Fin. It has 77 checkpoints. They are marked with a sign on a post made of an end rod and a cherry fence, often on a cobbled deepslate platform. The current map is not only buried and not available to the wiki currently, but is outdated, as is the list of checkpoints. Only around 5 checkpoints have the lecterns with logbooks.
Participants
Completed
- Fin [1]
- Hilja 20/06/2025
- JJ 14/10/2025
- apollyon 04/01/2026
- λambda 05/01/2026
Partial completion
- Astaryuu, gave up 17/11/2025
Speedrun Rules and Categories
General Rules
Timing starts when leaving the Tour de Nguh starting island and ends after clearing the spawn checkpoint and placing a sign with victory text.
You must clear every checkpoint, and in the order listed below.
To clear a checkpoint, you must:
- Stand on top of the platform or area where the lectern is placed
- Sign your name and date on the lectern
If a checkpoint has no lectern, stepping on the platform with the sign suffices.
If a checkpoint has no platform, going within a 10 block radius of the coordinate listed below suffices.
In case you need to use /warp, /home bed, any nether portal or any rail system, you must set your home before doing so and return by using /home afterwards. Timing will not stop. Attempting to clear checkpoints before using /home to return will disqualify the run. Additionally, setting /home in strategic places to skip areas will disqualify the run.
Using explosives (including withers) will disqualify the run. Accidentally exploding creepers is not included in this.
Timing does not stop if you pause or leave the game. Exceptions may be made in cases of divine intervention or irl stuff. Sleeping, taking baths, eating or drinking water is not included under irl stuff.
If you die and have a minimap mod (eg. Xaero's Minimap and World Map) that saves your location, you must return to the coordinate you died at. You may use banned methods for this, but not explosives.
If you die and don't have a minimap mod, follow the same steps as in the previous paragraph but instead to return to the last cleared checkpoint.
Category Rules
Foot%
This category bans the following items or mobs from being used at any point in the run:
- Wind Charges
- Boats
- Tridents
- Rideable animals (killing them is fine)
- Ender Pearls
- Chorus Fruit
- Elytra
Boat%
This category uses the same ban list as Foot%, except for allowing wind charges and boats.
Ghast%
This category uses the same ban list as Boat%, except for allowing rideable animals.
Trident%
This category uses the same ban list as Boat%, except for allowing tridents.
Any%
This category allows anything as long as it complies with the General Rules.
Leaderboards
NOTE: for times with RTA and IGT, the time that counts for leaderboards is RTA.
Any%
N/A
Trident%
| Player | Start Time | End Time | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| apollyon | After 03/01/2026 5:01PM (UTC-3)[3] | Before 04/01/2026 2:11 AM (UTC-3)[4] | ≈9h10min |
Ghast%
N/A
Boat%
| Player | Start Time | End Time | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| JJ | 10/10/2025 3:52 PM (UTC-5)[5] | 14/10/2025 8:48 PM (UTC-5)[6] | RTA: ≈4d4h56min, IGT: ≈10h45min[7] |
| Hilja | TIME THIS LATER | TIME THIS LATER | 4 days (NOT ACCURATE ENOUGH) |
| Martinawa | TIME THIS LATER | TIME THIS LATER | 4 days (NOT ACCURATE ENOUGH) |
Foot%
| Player | Start Time | End Time | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| λambda | 4/1/2026 1:45 PM (UCT-5) | 5/1/2026 1:41 AM (UCT-5) | ≈11h56min |
Known checkpoints
| Number | Coordinates | Name | Has Directional Lectern? | Requires overland travel? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | -7980X, 7980Z | Tour de Nguh Start | no | N/A |
| 2 | -6355X, 6265Z | North ʡeteria | no (nor even a platform) | yes |
| 3 | -8000X, 5075Z | West Border Island | yes | no |
| 4 | -5687X, 4830Z | East Stejvenni Outpost | no | no |
| 5 | -3987X, 3907Z | Renoriba | no | no |
| 6 | -5024X, 2084Z | Frostanamo Bay | yes | no |
| 7 | -5974X, 1079Z | Byalya Tepe | yes | no |
| 8 | -6153X, -527Z | 1989 Era | yes | no |
| 9 | -4759X, 587Z | Anweigh | yes | no |
| 10 | -4921X, -605Z | Ximh Gwynh | yes | no |
| 11 | -5020X, -3061Z | Dave | yes | yes |
| 12 | -5237X, -4032Z | Zotazil | yes | yes |
| 13 | -7891X, -7674Z | Guam 3 Landmass | yes | yes |
| 14 | -6542X, -7317Z | Todoian | yes | no |
| 15 | -5111X, -5540Z | Phoeŋix | yes | no |
| 16 | -3268X, -3740Z | Rintìh | yes | no |
| 17 | -2499X, -3189Z | Bòtang | yes | no |
| 18 | -2423X, -4362Z | Pirate Lair | yes | no |
| 19 | -727X, -2572Z | Yija | yes | no |
| 20 | 163X, -2020Z | Xêgwar | yes | no |
| 21 | -6X, -1257Z | Imerchal | yes | no |
| 22 | 1547X, -1141Z | Vee‘s hole | yes | no |
| 23 | 1020X, -2511Z | Sajl Sow | yes | no |
| 24 | 1422X, -1756Z | Nosaterce | yes | no |
| 25 | 1911X, -1530Z | Kozdenen | yes | no |
| 26 | 2789X, -1546Z | Enkavak | yes | no |
| 27 | 4432X, -3589Z | Tocoselesi | yes | no |
| 28 | 3237X, -5403Z | Gaarlann South Entrance | no (regenerated) | no |
| 29 | -458X, -6633Z | Fikstaap | yes | no |
| 30 | 1150X, -6271Z | Slab Line @ EDF | yes | no |
| 31 | 1127X, -7870Z | Grindlesnurt island | yes | no |
| 32 | 3567X, -5558Z | Gaarlann North Entrance | yes | no |
| 33 | 5145X, -5772Z | Saithe's Castle | yes | no |
| 34 | 5482X, -3669Z | Martti‘s House | yes | no |
| 35 | 7997X, -7998Z | Northeast Corner | yes | no |
| 36 | 7637X, -5027Z | East Border Archipelago | yes | no |
| 37 | 5524X, -1135Z | Martti‘s base | yes | no |
| 38 | 6724X, 1779Z | Dchâyâ Mountain | yes | no |
| 39 | 7119X, 3458Z | Old Citadel | yes | no |
| 40 | 7891X, 5600Z | Vizdanja | yes | no |
| 41 | 7823X, 7908Z | Southeast Corner | yes | yes |
| 42 | 6992X, 6710Z | Corneria Lake | yes | yes |
| 43 | 4999X, 348Z | Mesa Strait | no (platform regenerated) | no |
| 44 | 3837X, 894Z | Tsiccengair | yes | no |
| 45 | 1619X, 2069Z | Tarpoenstad | yes | no |
| 46 | 1104X, 2224Z | Ruôy Rûdak | yes | no |
| 47 | 344X, 2628Z | Khaath Tran | yes | yes |
| 48 | -760X, 2921Z | Kuzhgubsk | yes | no |
| 49 | -45X, 3923Z | Realm of Madness | yes | no |
| 50 | -1480X, 3849Z | Blighted Shrine | yes | no |
| 51 | -1146X, 4632Z | Paul | yes | no |
| 52 | 59X, 5794Z | Vaisi | yes | no |
| 53 | 815X, 6155Z | Kentówus | yes | no |
| 54 | 2180X, 3164Z | Czägrÿxyx | yes | no |
| 55 | 3483X, 3774Z | The Old Capitol | yes | no |
| 56 | 2649X, 6797Z | Hanebrug | yes | no |
| 57 | -1222X, 7264Z | Seolland | yes | no |
| 58 | -2027X, 4579Z | Idanopolis | yes | no |
| 59 | -1506X, 2748Z | Drebzha | yes | no |
| 60 | -2311X, 2181Z | Scarecrow Harbour | yes | no |
| 61 | -1887X, 1314Z | Flagstaff | yes | no |
| 62 | -1975X, 1748Z | Allium | yes | no |
| 63 | -950X, 1120Z | Blythe | yes | no |
| 64 | -823X, 447Z | Pátran Niw | yes | no |
| 65 | -298X, 414Z | Þunan Ŋáce | yes | no |
| 66 | 73X, 1008Z | Nāroňpār | yes | no |
| 67 | -499X, 201Z | Mosas | yes | no |
| 68 | -639X, -271Z | Port Marcy | yes | no |
| 69 | -2158X, -537Z | Las Cabanetas | no (platform regenerated) | no |
| 70 | -2756X, 628Z | Ŋájaþáw | no (platform in protected area, signs nearby) | no |
| 71 | -3050X, -1001Z | Spans’ Base | yes | no |
| 72 | -3266X, -2074Z | Ach'k'y | yes | no |
| 73 | -3675X, -1922Z | Maryland | yes | no |
| 74 | -2150X, -1439Z | Mitthumm City | yes | no |
| 75 | -1479X, -2125Z | Juya Gwaña | yes | no |
| 76 | -644X, -947Z | Parkow | yes | no |
| 77 | -14X, 46Z | Spawn | yes | no |
- ↑ not completed in order or consecutively
- ↑ first person to do it in order
- ↑ https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1457101544150274048
- ↑ https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1457239790973092039
- ↑ https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1426296342132818013
- ↑ https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/1427820395846828094
- ↑ A break was taken within these four days due to interngational conflicts. As such, calculations may be inaccurate.