List of Condominia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CMCollective (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[File:Saifeg_banner.png|25px]] [[Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium_banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]] <br/> [[File:Banner_vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]] <br> [[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Umraute]] (formerly)|| 31 December 2024 | | [[File:Saifeg_banner.png|25px]] [[Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium_banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]] <br/> [[File:Banner_vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]] <br> [[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Umraute]] (formerly)|| 31 December 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Avazistan-banner.png|25px]] [[Avazistan]] || [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]] [[Oberia]] || 20 October 2024 | | [[File:Avazistan-banner.png|25px]] [[Avazistan]] || [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]] [[Oberia]] || 20 October 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024 | | [[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024 | ||
| Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Showhen-banner.png|25px]] [[West Showhen Islands]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]][[Oberia]] || 24 July 2024 | | [[File:Showhen-banner.png|25px]] [[West Showhen Islands]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]][[Oberia]] || 24 July 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shroomland-banner.png|15px]] [[Shroomland]] || [[File:Fishland banner.png|15px]] [[Fishland]] <br/> [[File:Xtrakva-banner.png|15px]] [[Xtrakva]] || ? ?? 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:South Arbustivum banner.png|15px]] [[South Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium-Regnātum-banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]]<br>[[File:Banner vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]<br>[[File:CMCic Federation banner.png|15px]] [[CMCic Federation]] || 21 January 2025 | | [[File:South Arbustivum banner.png|15px]] [[South Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium-Regnātum-banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]]<br>[[File:Banner vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]<br>[[File:CMCic Federation banner.png|15px]] [[CMCic Federation]] || 21 January 2025 | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 21 January 2025
A condominium is a territory under joint rule by two or more Ŋations.
| Condominium | Sovereign states responsible | Date created |
|---|---|---|
| 31 December 2024 | ||
| 20 October 2024 | ||
| 1 July 2024 | ||
| 4 May 2024 | ||
| 24 July 2024 | ||
| ? ?? 2024 | ||
| 21 January 2025 | ||
| Þunan Þár | 16 February 2024[1] | |
| Crown King Condominium | 1 November 2024 |
Historical Condominia
| Condominium | Sovereign states responsible | Lifespan |
|---|---|---|
| 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024 | ||
| Yqhi Islands | 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024 |