List of Condominia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Eistowu name change |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shroomland-banner.png|25px]] [[Shroomland]] || [[File:Fishland banner.png|15px]] [[Fishland]] <br/> [[File:Xtrakva-banner.png|15px]] [[Xtrakva]] || ? ?? 2024 | | [[File:Shroomland-banner.png|25px]] [[Shroomland]] || [[File:Fishland banner.png|15px]] [[Fishland]] <br/> [[File:Xtrakva-banner.png|15px]] [[Xtrakva]] || ? ?? 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Þunan Þár]]|| [[File:Myzhariky-banner.png|15px]] [[Myžariky]] <br/> [[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|15px]] [[Þunan Qumreá]] || 16 February 2024<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1207960018390089728</ref> | | [[Þunan Þár]]|| [[File:Myzhariky-banner.png|15px]] [[Myžariky]] <br/> [[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|15px]] [[Þunan Qumreá]] || 16 February 2024<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1207960018390089728</ref> | ||
| Line 31: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EKgI_Banner.png|25px]] [[Zhekaus Islands]]|| [[File:South_Amuj_banner.png|15px]] [[South Amuj]] <br/> [[File:Aylongam-banner.png|15px]] [[Aylongam]] || 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024 | | [[File:EKgI_Banner.png|25px]] [[Zhekaus Islands]]|| [[File:South_Amuj_banner.png|15px]] [[South Amuj]] <br/> [[File:Aylongam-banner.png|15px]] [[Aylongam]] || 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:South Arbustivum banner.png|25px]] [[South Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium-Regnātum-banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]]<br>[[File:Banner vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]<br>[[File:CMCic Federation banner.png|15px]] [[CMCic Federation]] || 21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yqhi Islands]]|| [[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Twanland]] <br/> [[File:Waighin-banner.png|15px]] [[Eistówú]] <br/> [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] || 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024 | | [[Yqhi Islands]]|| [[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Twanland]] <br/> [[File:Waighin-banner.png|15px]] [[Eistówú]] <br/> [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] || 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024 | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 8 February 2025
A condominium is a territory under joint rule by two or more Ŋations.
| Condominium | Sovereign states responsible | Date created |
|---|---|---|
| 31 December 2024 | ||
| 20 October 2024 | ||
| 1 July 2024 | ||
| 4 May 2024 | ||
| 24 July 2024 | ||
| ? ?? 2024 | ||
| Þunan Þár | 16 February 2024[1] | |
| Crown King Condominium | 1 November 2024 |
Historical Condominia
| Condominium | Sovereign states responsible | Lifespan |
|---|---|---|
| 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024 | ||
| 21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025 | ||
| Yqhi Islands | 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024 |