List of Condominia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024 | | [[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scam-tastic casino of joyous whimsy]] || [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] <br/> [[File:Evil-banner.png|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country]] || 15 March 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|25px]] [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|25px]] [[Vanstèrel]]|| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] <br/> [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] || 4 May 2024 | | [[File:Imersial-banner.png|25px]] [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|25px]] [[Vanstèrel]]|| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] <br/> [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] || 4 May 2024 | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 16 March 2025
A condominium is a territory under joint rule by two or more Ŋations.
| Condominium | Sovereign states responsible | Date created |
|---|---|---|
| 31 December 2024 | ||
| 20 October 2024 | ||
| 1 July 2024 | ||
| Scam-tastic casino of joyous whimsy | 15 March 2025 | |
| 4 May 2024 | ||
| 24 July 2024 | ||
| ? ?? 2024 | ||
| Þunan Þár | 16 February 2024[1] | |
| Crown King Condominium | 1 November 2024 |
Historical Condominia
| Condominium | Sovereign states responsible | Lifespan |
|---|---|---|
| 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024 | ||
| 21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025 | ||
| Yqhi Islands | 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024 |