List of Condominia: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
added exclusive economic territory
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| [[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024  
| [[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024  
|-
|[[Exclusive Economic Territory]]
|all member states of [[Far Eastern Rail and Road Association|FERRA]]
|24 April 2025
|-
|-
| [[Scam-tastic casino of joyous whimsy]] || [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] <br/> [[File:Evil-banner.png|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country]] || 15 March 2025
| [[Scam-tastic casino of joyous whimsy]] || [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] <br/> [[File:Evil-banner.png|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country]] || 15 March 2025

Revision as of 16:13, 24 April 2025

A condominium is a territory under joint rule by two or more Ŋations.

Condominium Sovereign states responsible Date created
Arbustivum Latium Regnātum
Vilantnen
Umraute (formerly)
31 December 2024
Avazistan Hummland
Oberia
20 October 2024
Ŋibraltar Kdm. Kyaw Cen
Xarslasja
1 July 2024
Exclusive Economic Territory all member states of FERRA 24 April 2025
Scam-tastic casino of joyous whimsy Hummland
Evil Scamming Country
15 March 2025
Vanstèrel Imerchal
Kdm. Kyaw Cen
4 May 2024
West Showhen Islands Kdm. Kyaw Cen
Oberia
24 July 2024
Shroomland Fishland
Xtrakva
? ?? 2024
Þunan Þár Myžariky
Þunan Qumreá
16 February 2024[1]
Crown King Condominium Xarslasja
Þunan Qumreá
1 November 2024
Oaksby Dróstsiśtsi
Bootland
23 April 2025

Historical Condominia

Condominium Sovereign states responsible Lifespan
Zhekaus Islands South Amuj
Aylongam
2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024
South Arbustivum Latium Regnātum
Vilantnen
CMCic Federation
21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025
Yqhi Islands Twanland
Eistówú
Hummland
1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024

See also

List of lists