Armorial of ŋation leaders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Imerchal]] | |[[Imerchal]] | ||
|Seal | |Seal | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magistrative_Coat_of_Arms.png|200px]] | |||
|[[Namnak Xhesas]] and [[Taugnix|Geminus Strategus Inglytus]]<br>This Coat of Arms is used by all [[Magistrates of Enkavak]] | |||
|[[Enkavak]] | |||
|Coat of Arms | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 12 June 2025
Armorial of ŋation leaders are the coats of arms, emblems or seals representing the leaders of ŋations. For the coats of arms, emblems or seals representing the ŋations themselves, see Armorial of sovereign states.
Current symbols
| Image | Leader | Ŋation | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Queen Wetáŋa | Maraśa | Seal | |
| Quing Zendrid | Aylongam | Seal | |
| First Director A. N. Stèra The seal is however not nominative and is used by all first directors of the City |
Imerchal | Seal | |
| Namnak Xhesas and Geminus Strategus Inglytus This Coat of Arms is used by all Magistrates of Enkavak |
Enkavak | Coat of Arms |
Former symbols
| Image | Leader | Ŋation | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rijyc Śiłja | Þunan Qumreá | Seal |