Armorial of ŋation leaders: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Xhesas (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[Namnak Xhesas]] and [[Taugnix|Geminus Strategus Inglytus]]<br>This Coat of Arms is used by all [[Magistrates of Enkavak]]
|[[Namnak Xhesas]] and [[Taugnix|Geminus Strategus Inglytus]]<br>This Coat of Arms is used by all [[Magistrates of Enkavak]]
|[[Enkavak]]
|[[Enkavak]]
|Coat of Arms
|-
|[[File:Personal_Arms_of_Seo.png|200px]]
|[[SeoReadeHenn|Queen Seo]]
|[[Jotlond]]
|Coat of Arms
|Coat of Arms
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:33, 20 October 2025

Armorial of ŋation leaders are the coats of arms, emblems or seals representing the leaders of ŋations. For the coats of arms, emblems or seals representing the ŋations themselves, see Armorial of sovereign states.

Current symbols

Image Leader Ŋation Type
Queen Wetáŋa Maraśa Seal
Quing Zendrid Aylongam Seal
First Director A. N. Stèra
The seal is however not nominative and is used by all first directors of the City
Imerchal Seal
Namnak Xhesas and Geminus Strategus Inglytus
This Coat of Arms is used by all Magistrates of Enkavak
Enkavak Coat of Arms
Queen Seo Jotlond Coat of Arms

Former symbols

Image Leader Ŋation Type
Rijyc Śiłja Þunan Qumreá Seal