List of publically accessible farms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | |[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Paléscéntium. | |Accessible from Cenrail LRP Paléscéntium. | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Farm | |||
|[[Mitthumm City]], [[Hummland]] ‹🤷› | |||
|[[Hummus]] | |||
|Accessible from Cenrail HLH Mitthumm City. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 15 April 2025
Free and public farms
| Farm | Location | Builder/Owner | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Farm | Þunan Qumreán Nether roof ‹70, 80› | Hilja | Accessible from nether portals in Þunan Qumreá and Nāroňpār, and Leshrail N-TQG stop. |
| Iron Farm | North Yija, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹-710, -2690› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija. |
| Flower Farm | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy |
| Glow Squid Farm | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy |
| Mob Farm | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy |
| Instant Wheat Farm | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy |
| Iron Farm | Kozdenen ‹2030, -1710› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street. |
| Clay Farm | Kozdenen ‹2040, -1720› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street. Dirt is not provided, bring your own. |
| Wool Farm | Kozdenen ‹2020, -1720› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. All wool colours available. |
| Basalt Generator | Kozdenen ‹2000, -1690› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. |
| Stone Generator | Kozdenen ‹2060, -1690› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. |
| Trading Hall | Alnangaemak, Enkavak ‹2790, -1640› | Namnak Xhesas | Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour. |
| Cactus Farm | Chalmosique, Imerchal | Annwan | Accessible from Cenrail IMP Imerchal Pfr. |
| Guardian Farm | Blighted Shrine, Kozdenen ‹-1480, 3910› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZG Blighted Shrine. |
| Resin Farm | Paléscéntium, Latium Regnātum ‹-1960, 5370› | Theidealist | Accessible from Cenrail LRP Paléscéntium. |
| Iron Farm | Mitthumm City, Hummland ‹🤷› | Hummus | Accessible from Cenrail HLH Mitthumm City. |
Farms accessible after a one-time fee
| Farm | Location | Owner/Builder | Fee | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Creeper Farm | Khaath Tran, Aylongam ‹550, 2840› | Zendrid | 4 diamonds | Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran. Deposit the fee in the hopper at the base of the farm. |
| Froglight Farm | Nether roof ‹-510, -380› | Fin | 4 diamonds | Accessible from Leshrail N-XFF Ask Fin for a key |