List of Condominia: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sheikah (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|25px]] [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|25px]] [[Vanstèrel]]|| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] <br/> [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] || 4 May 2024  
| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|25px]] [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|25px]] [[Vanstèrel]]|| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] <br/> [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] || 4 May 2024  
|-
| [[File:Showhen-banner.png|25px]] [[West Showhen Islands]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]][[Oberia]] || 24 July 2024
|-
|-
| [[File:Shroomland-banner.png|25px]] [[Shroomland]] || [[File:Fishland banner.png|15px]] [[Fishland]] (formerly)
| [[File:Shroomland-banner.png|25px]] [[Shroomland]] || [[File:Fishland banner.png|15px]] [[Fishland]] (formerly)
Line 40: Line 38:
!data-sort-type="Name"| Condominium !! Sovereign states responsible !! Lifespan
!data-sort-type="Name"| Condominium !! Sovereign states responsible !! Lifespan
|-
|-
| [[File:EKgI_Banner.png|25px]] [[Zhekaus Islands]]|| [[File:South_Amuj_banner.png|15px]] [[South Amuj]] <br/> [[File:Aylongam-banner.png|15px]] [[Aylongam]] || 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024
| Condominium w/ Fishland || [[Xangjûm]] <br/> [[File:Fishland_banner.png|15px]] [[Fishland]] || ???
|-
|[[Oaksby]]
|[[File:DTTBanner.png|15px]] [[Dróstsiśtsi]]<br>[[File:Bootland-banner.webp|15px]] [[Bootland]]
|23 April 2025-May 7 2025
|-
|-
| [[File:South Arbustivum banner.png|25px]] [[South Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium-Regnātum-banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]]<br>[[File:Banner vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]<br>[[File:CMCic Federation banner.png|15px]] [[CMCic Federation]] || 21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025
| [[File:South Arbustivum banner.png|25px]] [[South Arbustivum]] || [[File:Latium-Regnātum-banner.png|15px]] [[Latium Regnātum]]<br>[[File:Banner vilantnen.png|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]<br>[[File:CMCic Federation banner.png|15px]] [[CMCic Federation]] || 21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025
|-
| [[File:Showhen-banner.png|25px]] [[West Showhen Islands]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]] [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]][[Oberia]] || 24 July 2024–6 September 2025
|-
|-
|  [[Yqhi Islands]]|| [[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Twanland]] <br/> [[File:Waighin-banner.png|15px]] [[Eistówú]] <br/> [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] || 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024
|  [[Yqhi Islands]]|| [[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Twanland]] <br/> [[File:Waighin-banner.png|15px]] [[Eistówú]] <br/> [[File:Hummland-banner.png|15px]] [[Hummland]] || 1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024
|-
|-
|[[Oaksby]]
| [[File:EKgI_Banner.png|25px]] [[Zhekaus Islands]]|| [[File:South_Amuj_banner.png|15px]] [[South Amuj]] <br/> [[File:Aylongam-banner.png|15px]] [[Aylongam]] || 2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024
|[[File:DTTBanner.png|15px]] [[Dróstsiśtsi]]<br>[[File:Bootland-banner.webp|15px]] [[Bootland]]
|23 April 2025-May 7 2025
|}
|}
== See also ==
== See also ==
[[List of lists]]
[[List of lists]]

Revision as of 20:38, 14 September 2025

A condominium is a territory under joint rule by two or more Ŋations.

Condominium Sovereign states responsible Date created
Arbustivum Latium Regnātum
Vilantnen
Umraute (formerly)
31 December 2024
Avazistan Hummland
Oberia
20 October 2024
Ŋibraltar Kdm. Kyaw Cen
Xarslasja
1 July 2024
Exclusive Economic Territory all member states of FERRA 24 April 2025
Whimsopolis Hummland
Evil Scamming Country
15 March 2025
Vanstèrel Imerchal
Kdm. Kyaw Cen
4 May 2024
Shroomland Fishland (formerly)

Þunan Qumreá (after the Ŋeicide)
Xtrakva

? ?? 2024
Þunan Þár Myžariky
Þunan Qumreá
16 February 2024[1]
Crown King Condominium Xarslasja
Þunan Qumreá
1 November 2024
Mziuri VilantnenT'anshilebs

Historical Condominia

Condominium Sovereign states responsible Lifespan
Condominium w/ Fishland Xangjûm
Fishland
???
Oaksby Dróstsiśtsi
Bootland
23 April 2025-May 7 2025
South Arbustivum Latium Regnātum
Vilantnen
CMCic Federation
21 January 2025 - 8 February 2025
West Showhen Islands Kdm. Kyaw Cen
Oberia
24 July 2024–6 September 2025
Yqhi Islands Twanland
Eistówú
Hummland
1 November 2024 - 21 November 2024
Zhekaus Islands South Amuj
Aylongam
2 August 2024 - 8 October 2024

See also

List of lists