List of sovereign states: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
added rijelem and oressia |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Ŋossiya]]|| [[Lori]]|| 19 May 2024 || no | | ||[[Ŋossiya]]|| [[Lori]]|| 19 May 2024 || no | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Oressia]]|| [[orest]]|| 30 June 2024 || no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Slpashedcoastbanner.png|25px]]|| [[Oblane Wybrzeże]]|| President: [[Kaptur]]|| 2 April 2024 || no | |[[File:Slpashedcoastbanner.png|25px]]|| [[Oblane Wybrzeże]]|| President: [[Kaptur]]|| 2 April 2024 || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Renoribabanner.png|frameless|50x50px]]|| [[Renoriba]]|| [[PigIA]]|| 10 June 2024 || yes | | [[File:Renoribabanner.png|frameless|50x50px]]|| [[Renoriba]]|| [[PigIA]]|| 10 June 2024 || yes | ||
|- | |||
| || [[r̦ijeləm]]|| [[nova]]|| 21 June 2024 || no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rktdabsimo-banner.png|25px]]|| [[R̩ktdábsimō]]|| Hat'ulgāt'ném: [[nguhcraft photographer]]|| 21 April 2024 || no | |[[File:Rktdabsimo-banner.png|25px]]|| [[R̩ktdábsimō]]|| Hat'ulgāt'ném: [[nguhcraft photographer]]|| 21 April 2024 || no | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 30 June 2024
| Flag | Name | Ruler | Date founded | UŊ member |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amuj | Kachbuches: CMC | 2 April 2024 | yes | |
| Aylongam | Quing: Zendrid Prime Minister: KorzeN ħ |
2 March 2024 | yes | |
| Civuyiscajrn | Gùjrnik: ʡeter | 10 April 2024 | yes | |
| Coldba (Cuba) | Empress: Kate the Pan Plate | 12 June 2024 | yes | |
| Corneria | Councilperson(s): мока | 27 April 2024 | no | |
| Dhourigkàn | Umbra | 12 April 2024 | yes | |
| Enkavak | Magistrates: Namnak Xhesas, Taugnix | end of august 2022 | yes | |
| Ettêre Ðiffyt | Divine Priest: Sven | 17 April 2024[1] | yes | |
| Fenizuela | Charles | 20 June 2024 | no | |
| Fishland | Queen: Elisa | 24 April 2024 | yes | |
| i Êpcêm Mûn-nan | Kimôdihû: Maple | 22 April 2024 | yes | |
| Imerśal | First Director: Annwan | 2 January 2024 | yes | |
| Islands of Ximh Gwynh | Emperor: Jweng | 5 February 2024 | yes | |
| Hentzo | Pirate Lord: Lutrinae | 8 February 2024 | yes | |
| Hummland | President: Hummus | 10 March 2024 | yes | |
| Kozdenen | Doge: Pleb | 18 January 2024 | yes | |
| Kyaw Cen, Kingdom of | Quing: Marcy I Prime Minister: Marsi Šiyka |
2 January 2024 | yes | |
| Maryland | Queen: Mary | 22 April 2024 | yes | |
| Murbetia | Reansi | 4 March 2024 | yes | |
| Myžariky | rnifnuf | 2 January 2024[2] | yes | |
| Nāroňpār | Dictator: ßlanty | 16 February 2024 | yes | |
| Ŋossiya | Lori | 19 May 2024 | no | |
| Oressia | orest | 30 June 2024 | no | |
| Oblane Wybrzeże | President: Kaptur | 2 April 2024 | no | |
| Renoriba | PigIA | 10 June 2024 | yes | |
| r̦ijeləm | nova | 21 June 2024 | no | |
| R̩ktdábsimō | Hat'ulgāt'ném: nguhcraft photographer | 21 April 2024 | no | |
| Spansos Gaming | Gamer: Spansos | 9 April 2024 | yes | |
| Stej Ven | viklo | 1 April 2024 | yes | |
| Tantsang | Prince: J.J. | 2 January 2024[3] | yes | |
| Uaiġmnmo | Chief: Fīl | 14 May 2024 | yes | |
| Xarslasja | Bezuv: Agma Schwa | 11 March 2024 | yes | |
| Xtrakva | Villnark | 14 May 2024 | yes | |
| Zotazil | Trixie | 18 April 2024 | yes | |
| Þunan Qumreá | Rijyc: Hilja | 2 January 2024 | yes |