FRP ŊASCO-Index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Coup attempt and FRP intervention raised the security concern |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dhrkn banner.png|15px]] [[Dhourigkàn]]|| No Data | |[[File:Dhrkn banner.png|15px]] [[Dhourigkàn]]|| No Data | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Waighin-banner.png|15px]] [[Eistówú]]||No Data | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Enkavak-banner.png|15px]] [[Enkavak]]|| No Data | |[[File:Enkavak-banner.png|15px]] [[Enkavak]]|| No Data | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Oressia-banner.png|15px]] [[Oressia]]||5 | |[[File:Oressia-banner.png|15px]] [[Oressia]]||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pihi-banner.png|15px]] [[Pihi]]||5 | |[[File:Pihi-banner.png|15px]] [[Pihi]]||5 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|[[File:Stej ven banner.png|15px]] [[Stej Ven]]||No Data | |[[File:Stej ven banner.png|15px]] [[Stej Ven]]||No Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dangcang-banner.png|15px]] [[ | |[[File:Dangcang-banner.png|15px]] [[Tanzang]]||No Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tanylezi Banner.png|15px]] [[Tanylezi]]||No Data | |[[File:Tanylezi Banner.png|15px]] [[Tanylezi]]||No Data | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|15px]] [[Þunan Qumreá]]||No Data | |[[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|15px]] [[Þunan Qumreá]]||No Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shudrow_Banner.png|15px]] [[Umraute]]||No Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WestPuaBanner.png|link=|15px]] [[West Pua]] || 1 | | [[File:WestPuaBanner.png|link=|15px]] [[West Pua]] || 1 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|[[File:Vazr-banner.png|15px]] [[Vazr]]||No Data | |[[File:Vazr-banner.png|15px]] [[Vazr]]||No Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|link=|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || | | [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|link=|15px]] [[Xarslasja]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Xtrakva-banner.png|15px]] [[Xtrakva]]||No Data | |[[File:Xtrakva-banner.png|15px]] [[Xtrakva]]||No Data | ||
Latest revision as of 14:29, 24 October 2025
The Ŋational Security Concern Index (ŊASCO-Index) of the Floracratic Republic of Pua is an alert state used by the Ministry of Defense of the FRP in order to assess and prepare the Puan Army of Liberation for potential threats to Ŋational security.
ŊASCO-Index Key
| Level of Concern | ŊASCO Number |
|---|---|
| Most Concern | 1 |
| High Concern | 2 |
| Moderate Concern | 3 |
| Rising Concern | 4 |
| Least Concern | 5 |
Current ŊASCO-Index
| Country | ŊASCO Number |
|---|---|
| No Data | |
| 5 | |
| No Data | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| 4 | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| 5 | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| 5 | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| No Data | |
| 1 | |
| No Data | |
| 2 | |
| No Data | |
| No Data |
All data is from publicly available sources and collected by independent researchers.