List of sovereign states: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Added East and West Pua to the list. Fixed the order to be alphabetical. |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dhrkn banner.png|25px]]|| [[Dhourigkàn]]|| [[Umbra]]|| 12 April 2024 || yes | |[[File:Dhrkn banner.png|25px]]|| [[Dhourigkàn]]|| [[Umbra]]|| 12 April 2024 || yes | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[East Pua]] | |||
|General Secretary: [[Peaches]] | |||
|12 July 2024 | |||
|no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Enkavak-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Enkavak]]|| Magistrates: [[Namnak|Namnak Xhesas]], [[Taugnix]]|| end of august 2022 || yes | |[[File:Enkavak-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Enkavak]]|| Magistrates: [[Namnak|Namnak Xhesas]], [[Taugnix]]|| end of august 2022 || yes | ||
| Line 25: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fishland banner.png|25px]]|| [[Fishland]]|| Queen: [[Elisa]]|| 24 April 2024 || yes | |[[File:Fishland banner.png|25px]]|| [[Fishland]]|| Queen: [[Elisa]]|| 24 April 2024 || yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HentzoBanner.png|25px]]|| [[Hentzo]]|| Pirate Lord: [[Rutinde I]]|| 8 February 2024 || yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hummland-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Hummland]]|| Quing: [[Hummus]]|| 10 March 2024 || yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:I Êpcêm Mûn nan banner.png|25px]]|| [[i Êpcêm Mûn-nan]]|| Kimôdihû: [[Maple]]|| 22 April 2024 || yes | |[[File:I Êpcêm Mûn nan banner.png|25px]]|| [[i Êpcêm Mûn-nan]]|| Kimôdihû: [[Maple]]|| 22 April 2024 || yes | ||
| Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Islandsofximhgwynh-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Islands of Ximh Gwynh]]|| Emperor: [[Jweng]]|| 5 February 2024 || yes | |[[File:Islandsofximhgwynh-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Islands of Ximh Gwynh]]|| Emperor: [[Jweng]]|| 5 February 2024 || yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Banner of Kozdenen.png|25px]]|| [[Kozdenen]]|| Doge: [[Pleb]]|| 18 January 2024 || yes | |[[File:Banner of Kozdenen.png|25px]]|| [[Kozdenen]]|| Doge: [[Pleb]]|| 18 January 2024 || yes | ||
| Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dangcang-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Tantsang]]|| Prince: [[J.J.]]|| 2 January 2024<ref>founded as ''Skabeagha'', on 3 February 2024 renamed to ''Mokox́'', on 1 March 2024 renamed to ''Dang Cang'', on 18 March 2024 renamed to ''Tantsang''</ref> || yes | |[[File:Dangcang-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Tantsang]]|| Prince: [[J.J.]]|| 2 January 2024<ref>founded as ''Skabeagha'', on 3 February 2024 renamed to ''Mokox́'', on 1 March 2024 renamed to ''Dang Cang'', on 18 March 2024 renamed to ''Tantsang''</ref> || yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|25px]] || [[Þunan Qumreá]]|| Rijyc: [[Hilja]]|| 2 January 2024 || yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Waighin-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Uaiġmnmo]]|| Chief: [[Fīl]]|| 14 May 2024 || yes | |[[File:Waighin-banner.png|25px]]|| [[Uaiġmnmo]]|| Chief: [[Fīl]]|| 14 May 2024 || yes | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[West Pua]] | |||
|[[Skrungk]] | |||
|12 July 2024 | |||
|no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|25px]]|| [[Xarslasja]]|| Bezuv: [[Agma Schwa]]|| 11 March 2024 || yes | |[[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|25px]]|| [[Xarslasja]]|| Bezuv: [[Agma Schwa]]|| 11 March 2024 || yes | ||
| Line 75: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Majabanner.png|25px]]|| [[Zotazil]]|| [[Trixie]]|| 18 April 2024 || yes | |[[File:Majabanner.png|25px]]|| [[Zotazil]]|| [[Trixie]]|| 18 April 2024 || yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 16 July 2024
| Flag | Name | Ruler | Date founded | UŊ member |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amuj | Kachbuches: CMC | 2 April 2024 | yes | |
| Aylongam | Quing: Zendrid Prime Minister: KorzeN ħ |
2 March 2024 | yes | |
| Civuyiscajrn | Gùjrnik: ʡeter | 10 April 2024 | yes | |
| Coldba (Cuba) | Empress: Kate the Pan Plate | 12 June 2024 | yes | |
| Corneria | Councilperson(s): мока | 27 April 2024 | no | |
| Dhourigkàn | Umbra | 12 April 2024 | yes | |
| East Pua | General Secretary: Peaches | 12 July 2024 | no | |
| Enkavak | Magistrates: Namnak Xhesas, Taugnix | end of august 2022 | yes | |
| Ettêre Ðiffyt | Divine Priest: Sven | 17 April 2024[1] | yes | |
| Fenizuela | Charles | 20 June 2024 | no | |
| Fishland | Queen: Elisa | 24 April 2024 | yes | |
| Hentzo | Pirate Lord: Rutinde I | 8 February 2024 | yes | |
| Hummland | Quing: Hummus | 10 March 2024 | yes | |
| i Êpcêm Mûn-nan | Kimôdihû: Maple | 22 April 2024 | yes | |
| Imerśal | First Director: Annwan | 2 January 2024 | yes | |
| Islands of Ximh Gwynh | Emperor: Jweng | 5 February 2024 | yes | |
| Kozdenen | Doge: Pleb | 18 January 2024 | yes | |
| Kyaw Cen, Kingdom of | Quing: Marcy I Prime Minister: Marsi Šiyka |
2 January 2024 | yes | |
| Latium Regnātum | theidealist | 1 July 2024 | no | |
| Maryland | Queen: Mary | 22 April 2024 | yes | |
| Murbetia | Reansi | 4 March 2024 | yes | |
| Myžariky | rnifnuf | 2 January 2024[2] | yes | |
| Nāroňpār | Dictator: ßlanty | 16 February 2024 | yes | |
| Ŋossiya | Lori | 19 May 2024 | no | |
| Oressia | Orest I (oresttheproto) | 30 June 2024 | yes | |
| Oblane Wybrzeże | President: Kaptur | 2 April 2024 | no | |
| Renoriba | PigIA | 10 June 2024 | yes | |
| r̦ijeləm | nova | 21 June 2024 | no | |
| R̩ktdábsimō | Hat'ulgāt'ném: nguhcraft photographer | 21 April 2024 | no | |
| Spansos Gaming | Gamer: Spansos | 9 April 2024 | yes | |
| Stej Ven | viklo | 1 April 2024 | yes | |
| Tantsang | Prince: J.J. | 2 January 2024[3] | yes | |
| Þunan Qumreá | Rijyc: Hilja | 2 January 2024 | yes | |
| Uaiġmnmo | Chief: Fīl | 14 May 2024 | yes | |
| West Pua | Skrungk | 12 July 2024 | no | |
| Xarslasja | Bezuv: Agma Schwa | 11 March 2024 | yes | |
| Xtrakva | Villnark | 14 May 2024 | yes | |
| Zotazil | Trixie | 18 April 2024 | yes |