List of countries in IPA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banner|TR}} '''[[Xtrakva]]''' | | rowspan="3" |{{Banner|TR}} '''[[Xtrakva]]''' | ||
| | | /xtraˈkva/ | ||
| | |[[Morytian]] | ||
| | |rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | /kɛˈtɾɛjʋɛ/ | ||
|[[Remÿsian]] | |||
|- | |||
| /ˈtɹæk.və/ | |||
|[[English]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yysh]]''' | |'''[[Yysh]]''' | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 30 April 2025
This article is a work in progress.
How to pronounce the most common name of all ŋations ever.