List of countries in IPA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m hopefully didn't fuck the formatting in the process?? |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[File:Fortsanaphat banner.png|left|40x40px]]'''[[Fortsanaphat]]''' | ||
|/ | '''[[Forcanaƕat]]''' | ||
|/fɔɹtsænəfɑt/ | |||
|[[English]] | |[[English]] | ||
|'''[[Xangjûm]]''' | | rowspan="2" |'''[[Xangjûm]]''' | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |||
|/fort͡sanaɸat/ | |||
|[[Kilvanan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banner|GN}} '''[[Gdaƨihr Ni̦xlo]]''' | |{{Banner|GN}} '''[[Gdaƨihr Ni̦xlo]]''' | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 2 October 2025
This article is a work in progress.
How to pronounce the most common name of all ŋations ever.
