List of countries in IPA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banner|IM}} '''[[Imerchal]]''' | | rowspan="2" |{{Banner|IM}} '''[[Imerchal]]''' | ||
| | |{{Ipa|[imɛɐ̯ɕaʉ̯]}} | ||
|[[Mosici]] | |[[Mosici]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ipa|/i.meˈt͡ʃaw/}} | |||
|[[Occitan]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 11 October 2025
This article is a work in progress.
How to pronounce the most common name of all ŋations ever.
