List of countries in IPA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[aˈmɨj] | |[aˈmɨj] | ||
|[[Xadwg]] | |[[Xadwg]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aprux Mexyrhat]] | |||
|/apruʂ mɛʂʏrat/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Araçana]]''' | |'''[[Araçana]]''' | ||
| Line 42: | Line 49: | ||
|/ɛː.loŋ.æm/ | |/ɛː.loŋ.æm/ | ||
|[[Xindvâ]] | |[[Xindvâ]] | ||
| | |'''[[Keis-Spucke Administration]]''' | ||
| | |/ˈkajs ˈspukɛ/ | ||
| | |[[German]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banner|BD}} '''[[B’hiy’aj Dchâjâ]]''' | |{{Banner|BD}} '''[[B’hiy’aj Dchâjâ]]''' | ||
| Line 194: | Line 201: | ||
|/imɛʀɕal/ | |/imɛʀɕal/ | ||
|[[Mosici]] | |[[Mosici]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:16, 1 May 2025
This article is a work in progress.
How to pronounce the most common name of all ŋations ever.